Yourepeat.Com - Info

yourepeat receives about 122,885 unique visitors and 369,883 (3.01 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $983.08/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,815,045.16. According to Alexa Traffic Rank yourepeat.com is ranked number 5,677 in the world and 0.0267% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Waltham, MA, 02451, United States and links to network IP address 209.239.162.43.

About - Yourepeat.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,815,045.16
Daily Revenue:
$983.08
Monthly Revenue:
$29,492.40
Yearly Revenue:
$358,824.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
122,885
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,686,550
Daily Pageviews:
369,883 (3.01 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
5,677 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0267% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,037
Average Load Time:
(2885 ms) 17 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 12.3%9.5%8392
India 11.9%12.2%3693
Japan 10.1%8.7%3147
South Korea 4.5%14.4%1606
Thailand 4.2%4.4%1081
Indonesia 3.4%3.9%1917
Germany 3.2%2.8%5700
Egypt 2.8%1.8%1765
Turkey 2.4%2.0%3662
Saudi Arabia 2.4%2.9%1931
United Kingdom 2.3%2.5%6465
Pakistan 2.2%1.5%2296
Canada 1.8%1.4%5830
Italy 1.8%1.2%6596
France 1.4%1.5%9422
Mexico 1.4%1.1%6312
Poland 1.3%0.7%7114
Bangladesh 1.3%1.2%1579
Netherlands 1.2%0.6%7636
Spain 1.1%0.7%10396
Greece 1.1%1.4%3239
Algeria 1.1%0.7%2161
Romania 1.1%0.8%2859
Peru 1.0%0.6%1839
Malaysia 1.0%1.5%3243
Philippines 1.0%0.5%3839
Taiwan 0.7%0.3%9646
Brazil 0.7%0.3%26964
Argentina 0.7%0.7%5574
Norway 0.7%0.8%3574
Sweden 0.7%0.7%5015
Kazakhstan 0.7%1.5%2878
Russia 0.7%0.5%35044
Australia 0.7%0.4%14053
Colombia 0.6%0.4%4016
Sri Lanka 0.6%0.5%1632
United Arab Emirates 0.6%1.6%2474
Hong Kong 0.6%0.3%6292
Singapore 0.5%0.4%5838
Nigeria 0.5%0.3%5962
Morocco 0.5%0.5%2871

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
yourepeat.com
99.07%99.70%3.25
cdn.yourepeat.com
0.97%0.30%1.0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
2,070,000
Google Indexed Pages:
962,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
2,159,204
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
899,371
Bing Backlinks:
1,885,301
Bing Indexed Pages:
868,732

Domain Overview

SEMrush yourepeat.com
Domain:
  yourepeat.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  2,240
Facebook shares:
  2,131
Facebook comments:
  470
FB comments box:
  3
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  4,841
Tweets:
  163
Google +:
  8,993
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  275
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  95

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
209.239.162.43
ASN:
AS29789 
ISP:
Reflected Networks, Inc. 
Server Location:
Waltham
MA
02451
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 209.239.162.43

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 09 May 2015 07:27:05 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-UA-Compatible: IE=Edge
Set-Cookie: is_really_pc=1; expires=Sun, 10-May-2015 07:27:05 GMT
Set-Cookie: RNLBSERVERID=ded3618; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX smtp-scan01.mx.reflected.net 3600
SOA 3600
Mname pdns1.ultradns.net
Rname dns.mindgeek.com
Serial Number 2012112914
Refresh 86400
Retry 86400
Expire 86400
Minimum TTL 0
A 209.239.162.43 3600
NS pdns5.ultradns.info 3600
NS pdns1.ultradns.net 3600
NS pdns3.ultradns.org 3600
NS pdns4.ultradns.org 3600
NS pdns2.ultradns.net 3600
NS pdns6.ultradns.co.uk 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-05-06
Domain Age:
5 years 3 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.eurodns.com...
The Data in EuroDNS WHOIS database is provided for information purposes only.
The fact that EuroDNS display such information does not provide any guarantee
expressed or implied on the purpose for which the database may be used, its
accuracy or usefulness. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will
use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will
you use this Data to:

(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to EuroDNS
(or its systems). EuroDNS reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by the above policy.

Domain Name: yourepeat.com
Registry Domain ID: D9845747-COM
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.eurodns.com
Registrar URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Updated Date: 2012-11-30T08-08-01Z
Creation Date: 2010-05-06T00-00-00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2014-05-05T00-00-00Z
Registrar: Eurodns S.A.
Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: legalservices[at]eurodns.com
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +352.27220150
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Whois Privacy
Registrant Organization: WhoisPrivacy LimitedRegistrant Street: 3/F, Jonsim Place, 228 Queen's Road East
Registrant City: Wanchai
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: HK
Registrant Country: HONG KONG
Registrant Phone: +85258081344
Registrant Fax: +85258081345
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Whois Privacy
Admin Organization: WhoisPrivacy LimitedAdmin Street: 3/F, Jonsim Place, 228 Queen's Road East
Admin City: Wanchai
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: HK
Admin Country: HONG KONG
Admin Phone: +85258081344
Admin Fax: +85258081345
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Whois Privacy
Tech Organization: WhoisPrivacy LimitedTech Street: 3/F, Jonsim Place, 228 Queen's Road East
Tech City: Wanchai
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: HK
Tech Country: HONG KONG
Tech Phone: +85258081344
Tech Fax: +85258081345
Tech Email: email
Name Server: pdns1.ultradns.net
Name Server: pdns2.ultradns.net
Name Server: pdns3.ultradns.org
Name Server: pdns4.ultradns.org
Name Server: pdns5.ultradns.info
Name Server: pdns6.ultradns.co.uk
DNSSEC:
ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://www.icann.org/en/resources/compliance/complaints/whois/inaccuracy-form

Whois History: 240 records have been archived since 2008-01-13
http://www.domaintools.com/research/whois-history/?page=results&Affiliate_ID=1001861&q=yourepeat.com
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: YOUREPEAT.COM
Registrar: EURODNS S.A
Whois Server: whois.eurodns.com
Referral URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Name Server: PDNS1.ULTRADNS.NET
Name Server: PDNS2.ULTRADNS.NET
Name Server: PDNS3.ULTRADNS.ORG
Name Server: PDNS4.ULTRADNS.ORG
Name Server: PDNS5.ULTRADNS.INFO
Name Server: PDNS6.ULTRADNS.CO.UK
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 30-nov-2012
Creation Date: 06-may-2010
Expiration Date: 06-may-2014

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 25 Mar 2014 02:32:45 UTC <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
yourepeat.com widget
Last update was 19 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.