Yourepeat.Com - Info

yourepeat.com
yourepeat receives about 131,629 unique visitors and 442,275 (3.36 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,053.04/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,894,574.21. According to Alexa Traffic Rank yourepeat.com is ranked number 4,811 in the world and 0.0286% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Waltham, MA, 02451, United States and links to network IP address 209.239.162.43.

About - Yourepeat.Com

WRITE article about yourepeat.com

How popular is yourepeat.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
131,629
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,948,870
Daily Pageviews:
442,275 (3.36 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
4,811 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0286% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 12.9%9.3%7606
India 10.3%8.9%4341
Japan 9.8%16.0%2824
Indonesia 4.5%8.2%1292
Thailand 3.9%5.9%1113
Egypt 3.6%4.2%1149
Germany 3.0%2.3%6022
France 2.7%3.4%4690
Pakistan 2.7%5.7%1391
United Kingdom 2.6%1.9%6224
Saudi Arabia 2.4%1.3%2543
Turkey 2.3%1.7%3404
Algeria 2.2%3.8%894
South Korea 2.0%1.1%5233
Canada 1.8%1.5%5621
Brazil 1.7%0.8%11651
Italy 1.6%1.4%6776
Spain 1.5%0.9%7872
Mexico 1.4%0.6%6978
Malaysia 1.4%1.2%2341
Netherlands 1.4%1.2%5631
Qatar 1.2%1.1%1197
Philippines 1.1%0.6%3537
Poland 1.0%0.7%8898
Taiwan 1.0%0.6%5941
Greece 0.8%0.7%4619
Australia 0.8%0.3%12444
United Arab Emirates 0.8%0.5%2647
Russia 0.8%0.8%29671
Morocco 0.8%0.7%2117
Bangladesh 0.7%0.5%3826
Romania 0.7%0.5%4585
Oman 0.7%2.0%716
Singapore 0.7%0.4%4583
Argentina 0.6%0.5%5846

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
yourepeat.com
99.50%99.83%3.39
cdn.yourepeat.com
0.56%0.17%1.0

How fast does yourepeat.com load?

Average Load Time:
(3575 ms) 13 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In:
1,234
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Competitive Data

SEMrush yourepeat.com
Domain:
  yourepeat.com
Rank:
  2,621
Organic Keywords:
  80,641
Organic Traffic:
  569,743
Organic Cost:
  $138,963.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is yourepeat.com?

Facebook likes:
  2,300
Facebook shares:
  2,260
Facebook comments:
  498
FB comments box:
  3
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  5,058
Tweets:
  163
Google +:
  11,941
Linkedin:
  6
Stumbles:
  275
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much yourepeat.com can earn?

Website Value:
$1,894,574.21
Daily Revenue:
$1,053.04
Monthly Revenue:
$31,591.20
Yearly Revenue:
$384,359.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is yourepeat.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
209.239.162.43
ASN:
AS29789 
ISP:
Reflected Networks, Inc. 
Server Location:
Waltham
MA
02451
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 209.239.162.43

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  92

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

How did yourepeat.com look in the past?

What sites are related to yourepeat.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 02 Sep 2015 23:06:26 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-UA-Compatible: IE=Edge
Set-Cookie: is_really_pc=1; expires=Thu, 03-Sep-2015 23:06:26 GMT
Set-Cookie: RNLBSERVERID=ded3608; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX smtp-scan01.mx.reflected.net 3600
SOA 3600
Mname pdns1.ultradns.net
Rname dns.mindgeek.com
Serial Number 2012112914
Refresh 86400
Retry 86400
Expire 86400
Minimum TTL 0
A 209.239.162.43 3600
NS pdns2.ultradns.net 3600
NS pdns3.ultradns.org 3600
NS pdns4.ultradns.org 3600
NS pdns5.ultradns.info 3600
NS pdns6.ultradns.co.uk 3600
NS pdns1.ultradns.net 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-05-06
Domain Age:
5 years 3 months 27 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.eurodns.com...
Domain Name: yourepeat.com
Registry Domain ID: 1596014296_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.eurodns.com
Registrar URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Updated Date: 2015-04-30T05:27:04Z
Creation Date: 2010-05-06T00:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-05-05T00:00:00Z
Registrar: Eurodns S.A.
Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: legalservices[at]eurodns.com
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +352.27220150
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Whois Privacy
Registrant Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Registrant Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Registrant City: Munsbach
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 5365
Registrant Country: LU
Registrant Phone: +35227720304
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Whois Privacy
Admin Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Admin Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Admin City: Munsbach
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 5365
Admin Country: LU
Admin Phone: +35227720304
Admin Fax:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Whois Privacy
Tech Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Tech Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Tech City: Munsbach
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 5365
Tech Country: LU
Tech Phone: +35227720304
Tech Fax:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: pdns1.ultradns.net
Name Server: pdns2.ultradns.net
Name Server: pdns3.ultradns.org
Name Server: pdns4.ultradns.org
Name Server: pdns5.ultradns.info
Name Server: pdns6.ultradns.co.uk
DNSSEC: unsigned
ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-09-02T23:06:28Z <<<

Please email the listed admin email address if you wish to raise a legal issue.

Whois History: 61 records have been archived since 2007-08-02
http://www.domaintools.com/research/whois-history/?page=results&Affiliate_ID=1001861&q=yourepeat.com

The Data in EuroDNS WHOIS database is provided for information purposes only.
The fact that EuroDNS display such information does not provide any guarantee
expressed or implied on the purpose for which the database may be used, its
accuracy or usefulness. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will
use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will
you use this Data to:

(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to EuroDNS
(or its systems). EuroDNS reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by the above policy.

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit: https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: YOUREPEAT.COM
Registrar: EURODNS S.A
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Whois Server: whois.eurodns.com
Referral URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Name Server: PDNS1.ULTRADNS.NET
Name Server: PDNS2.ULTRADNS.NET
Name Server: PDNS3.ULTRADNS.ORG
Name Server: PDNS4.ULTRADNS.ORG
Name Server: PDNS5.ULTRADNS.INFO
Name Server: PDNS6.ULTRADNS.CO.UK
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 30-apr-2015
Creation Date: 06-may-2010
Expiration Date: 06-may-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 02 Sep 2015 23:06:14 GMT <<<
Last update was 240 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
yourepeat.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.